Teilnehmerliste: Pfälzerwald-Marathon 2018

Halbmarathon
StrNr Name Vorname Verein Altersklasse
1000 Velten Diana Laufschule Saarpfalz W40
1001 Philippi Judith TV Ottweiler W50
1002 Dachs Manfred TV Ottweiler M50
1003 Sutor Christine Laufschule Saarpfalz W55
1004 Hey Thilo Zweibrücken M40
1005 Jochum Anke TV Ottweiler W35
1006 Höh Ingrid TUS 06 Heltersberg W50
1007 Cöllen Renate LC Bad Dürkheim W50
1008 Dienes Walter Landau M75
1009 Moskopp Walter TSV Walsheim M60
1010 Moskopp Joshua VFL Essingen MJA
1011 Buck Petra Lauftreff Hochspeyer W50
1012 Ferrandina Kerstin Lauftreff Hochspeyer W45
1013 Halter Conny Lauftreff Hochspeyer W55
1014 Richter Hansgeorg 1. FC Nackenheim M65
1015 Taubenreuther Sandra 1. FC Nackenheim W45
1016 Feß Silke Althornbach W50
1017 Schöneberger Petra Laufschule Saarpfalz W50
1018 Kirsch Dirk Karanga Motion M40
1019 Theisohn Andreas Laufschule Saarpfalz M45
1020 Wenskat Thomas Die Lebensläufer M40
1021 Wenskat Jeanette Die Lebensläufer W45
1022 Quasten Ralf Laufschule Saarpfalz M45
1023 Quasten Nadine Laufschule Saarpfalz W40
1024 Leiser Timo Rückläufer M35
1025 Hartmann Stefan Landau Running Company M35
1026 Keller Helge Pirmasens W65
1027 Memmer Alexander Eiscafe Winter Hääschde MH
1028 Ringelspacher Volker TV Lemberg M60
1029 Schweitzer Peter Lauftreff Sommerwald M40
1030 Nissle Andrea Lauftreff Sommerwald W30
1031 Theiß Frank Lauftteam Pirmasens M50
1032 Heidenreich Helga Lauftteam Pirmasens W45
1033 Salomon Rebekka TV Ottweiler W35
1034 Brückner Torsten Laufschule Saarpfalz M40
1035 Schreiber Petra Pirmasens W30
1036 Hahn Diana Pirmasens W45
1037 Jakobs Maurer Linda Laufschule Saarpfalz W40
1038 Happersberger Katja Grünstadt WH
1039 Jovicic Slanca Laufschule Saarpfalz W40
1040 Pfeiffer Carole Laufschule Saarpfalz W40
1041 Weber Sarah Laufschule Saarpfalz W30
1042 Müller Beatrix TV Brücken W35
1043 Gieser Michael Team Wasgau M40
1044 Simon Hanno M45
1045 Coellen Bernd LC Bad Dürkheim M75
1046 Mattersteig Nicolas SV Slayer M30
1047 Klein Martin Laufschule Saarpfalz M55
1048 Schäfer Natalie Lemberg W40
1049 Weis Nicole Pirmasens W35
1050 Heidenreich Rainer Höchst im Odenwald M50
1051 Feiz Marzoughi Bagher Landau M60
1052 Hornung Ulf Laufteam Karanga Motion M50
1053 Dormann Julian Die Bürostuhlsportler M40
1054 Jens Pallier Jens LC Rehlingen M50
1055 Bißbort Astrid Pirmasens W30
1056 Plainer Alfred Kaiserslautern M65
1057 Hollesen Anke Herxheim W55
1058 Brzuzy Lukasz Siegelbach MH
1059 Busch Sebastian www.teufelstischtrail.de M35
1060 Marcus Campanile Sandbox Warriors M45
1061 Cebulla Angela Zweibrücken W40
1062 Durawa Heinz Peter Langenfeld M55
1063 Cebulla Jörg Zweibrücken M45
1064 Sandra Stutzer keinen W50
1065 Scheiber Roland Schallodenbach M60
1066 Weizel Stephan _stepwel_ M35
1067 Albrecht Inga Duisburg W45
1068 Strickling Thomas Marl M50