Teilnehmerliste: Pfälzerwald-Marathon 2019

Marathon
StrNr Name Vorname Verein Altersklasse
1 Kammerer Jessica TUS 06 Heltersberg W40
2 Bruns Annette LT Weisenheim am Berg W50
3 Schachner Lauren Amerikanische Streitkräfte W40
4 Dörr Volker ASV Harthausen M60
6 Kämmerer Martin Dahn M50
7 Bernhard Isabella PS Poissy W50
8 Blank Kornelia Ilvesheim W50
9 Theison Andreas Laufschule Saarpfalz M45
10 Klein Martin Laufschule Saarpfalz M55
11 Kunz Martin TV Hinterweidenthal M45
12 Scheib Bernhard TV Hinterweidenthal M55
13 Burkhart Matthias www.teufelstischtrail.de M35
14 Marhöfer-Moskopp Beate TV Maikammer W45
15 Möwald Reiner Gutsmutsrennsteiglaufverein M45
16 Karl Dirk Worms W50
17 Rittes Yvonne LT Bobenheim am Berg W40
18 Peyo Thomas HartfüßlerTrail e.V. M45
19 Simone Simone laufSinn Laufteam W50
20 Ernst Roland Wiesbaden M60
21 Rollwa Herbert VfL Ostelsheim M65
22 Schnur Hans-Peter Osthofen M60
23 Maus Sandra Sandbox Warriors W30
24 Kastner Yvonne LT Bobenheim am Berg W40
25 Kauertz Beate Erkelenz W65
26 Scherer Ullrich Philippsburg M50
27 Niederprüm Martin AZ M50
28 Baum Christian Pirmasens M40
29 Baum Daniel Pirmasens M40
30 Knaus Thomas Stutensee M55
31 Guns Gert Running Guns M40
32 Petra Valdman LCO Edenkoben W45
33 Miksch Maria LAC Insheim W55
34 Noack Frank ASG TRIA HOCKENHEIM M50
35 Bruns Michael LT Weisenheim am Berg M50
36 Felleisen Peter LT-Kimitonadast M55
37 Margraff Manfred LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach M50
38 Müller-Foell Christoph MTG Mannheim M65
39 Gernandt Andreas Ludwigshafen am Rhein M35
40 Ratka Sibylle Mannheim W55
43 Marco Kornberger Ruppertsweiler M35
44 Rigoll Dominik Berlin M40
45 Göbel Martin Heidelberg M35
46 Motsch Markus Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei M40
47 Poppek Guido Nonnweiler M60
48 Deibel Stefan Hochheim M55
49 Normann Florina Schweiz WH
50 Küntzler Alexander Rüdesheim am Rhein M40
51 Sandmaier Helga LAC-Insheim W60
52 Kaiser Udo TSG Kaiserslautern M65
53 Schmidt Michaela Niederheimbach W35
54 Müller Michael LG Ultralauf M35
55 VERA DIEGO Quito M55
56 Kretzer Tim Sv Wernersberg MH
57 Adolff Philipp Düsseldorf M40
58 Vedder Heiko VT Zweibrücken M50
60 Wegner Marco Pirmasens M45
61 Schäfer Peter Thaleischweiler-Fröschen M55
62 Breunig Christina TV Haibach WH
63 Ralph Jochum HartfüsslerTrail e.V. M45
64 Mertens Julie Merzalben W35
65 Reis Michael LG MuLi M40
66 Clemens Rühl Mainz M55
67 Fess-Mangold Frank Dellfelder Heckeschisser / Laufschule Sa M50
68 Freiberger Hans-Willi LLG Wonnegau M50
69 Unnold Wendelin twu.XL M50
70 Rossbach Daisy Sandbox Warriors W50
71 Kiesow Alex Assenheim M50
72 Paul Leidinger TwB MH
73 Nikolas Eckert TwB MH
74 Schuster Martina ACTIC Fitness Pirmasens W40
75 Schulze Philipp Born to be Child M30
76 Markheim Georg Osthofen M35
77 Schlindwein Norman Pirmasens M40
78 Guttandin Normen Running Papas M40
79 Hock Alexander Saarbrücken M40
80 Siroux Helene PS Poissy W35
81 Quint Janika CrossFit Main-Taunus WH
82 Giffhorn Markus Mannheim M45
83 Fuchs Stefanie Freiburg W35
84 Pinten Verena Winringen W35
85 Ianni Martina LG Kammerwald/Geichlingen W35
86 Haass Haydee Mareike Frankfurter Drachentiere W30
87 Haass Anna Marlene Frankfurter Drachentiere WH
88 Lentz Alexander Frankfurter Drachentiere M40
89 Lang Marcel SG 2018 Hochspeyer M30
90 Laufer Josef Die Irrläufer Bad Homburg M40
91 Trost Laura Frankfurt WH
92 Heil Carsten LG Ohmbachsee M40
93 Poth Alexander Böchingen M30
94 Schurer Lisa TV Herxheim WH
95 Kreischer Joachim Beckingen M60
96 Peyo Thomas HartfüßlerTrail e.V. M45
97 Porn-Kiefer Vanessa Dillinger Revierflitzer W35
98 Koppanyi Gabor VLG Maximiliansau M50
99 Pauli Dietmar LT Hemsbach M55
100 Dörr Hendrik HartfüßlerTrail e.V. M55
101 Bertus Johannes Zweibrücken M55
102 Wiedemann Gunter Marathon-Team Ketsch M60
103 Rivatelli Daniela Stuttgart W50
104 Hick Andrea ASG Tria Hockenheim W55
105 Rigoll Dominik Berlin M40
106 Berg Marita Meisenheim W50
107 Walter Michael Hager Groupe M50
108 Glöckner Sabrina LG MuLi W35
109 Korber Jürgen Speyer M40
110 Cwiklinski Robert Izerska Grupa Biegowa MH
111 Gillmann TOM HartfüsslerTrail e.V. M50
112 Kriesche Jennifer Wasgau Gewinnspiel W30
113 Steiner Madleen Neustadt Weinstraße WH
114 Kahl Andreas Hartfüssler Trail e.V. M40
115 Sigalova Ann W30
116 Schäfer Stefan MH